EBC brakes Front Discs EBC Premium OE D7105 | races-shop.com View larger
predná náprava

*27 937   

EBC brakes

Front Discs EBC Premium OE D7105

Front Discs EBC Premium OE D7105 – pair (2 pcs), vented, Ø 336 mm. For DODGE (USA) and RAM TRUCKS vehicles.

New product

Available on order : 10+psc

At the latest: 30. 11.

275,40 € tax incl.

D7105   

5050953031489

Add to wishlist In your list · view

Enquiry product

Enquiry product

Front Discs EBC Premium OE D7105

Front Discs EBC Premium OE D7105

Front Discs EBC Premium OE D7105 – pair (2 pcs), vented, Ø 336 mm. For DODGE (USA) and RAM TRUCKS vehicles.

Send the question to the owner of the store, about this product.

* Required fields

  or  Cancel

Notify me about the stock

Front Discs EBC Premium OE D7105

Front Discs EBC Premium OE D7105

To be informed about product update via email, fill out the form.

* Required

  or  Cancel

Front Discs EBC Premium OE D7105 – pair (2 pcs), vented, Ø 336 mm. For DODGE (USA) and RAM TRUCKS vehicles.

Suitable for:

  • DODGE (USA): Durango (2003–2010), Ram PickUp (1500) (2002–2011)
  • RAM TRUCKS: 1500 (2011–2024)

Please check the part code for your vehicle before ordering.

Specifications:

  • Part code: D7105
  • Position: front axle
  • Pack: pair (2 pcs)
  • Type: vented
  • Diameter: 336 mm
  • Height: 67 mm
  • Thickness new / minimum: 28 / 26 mm
  • Bolt holes: 5
  • PCD: 140 mm
  • Centre bore: 78.5 mm

Premium OE – features:

  • direct replacement for the original part, no modifications
  • G3000 grey cast iron, every disc balanced and dimension-checked
  • black anti-corrosion coating
  • always replace the pads together with the discs

Write a review

Write a review







  or  Cancel

Did not find your question?
Enter new question
Do you have a question? Search for an answer.




makeModelEngineyearhpcaliper
DODGE (USA)Durango3,72003-2006
DODGE (USA)Durango3,72007-2010
DODGE (USA)Durango4,72007-2010
DODGE (USA)Durango5,72003-2006
DODGE (USA)Durango5,72007-2010
DODGE (USA)Durango5,92003
DODGE (USA)Ram Pick-Up (1500) (2WD)2003-2005
DODGE (USA)Ram Pick-Up (1500) (2WD)2006-2011
DODGE (USA)Ram Pick-Up (1500) (4WD)2002-2005
DODGE (USA)Ram Pick-Up (1500) (4WD)2006-2011
RAM TRUCKS15003,72011-2019
RAM TRUCKS15003.0 TD2014-2019
RAM TRUCKS15004,72011-2019
RAM TRUCKS15005,72011-2019

Fits these vehicles

Recent posts

Vehicle tuning: VW Golf 4

A people's hero that still hasn't said its last word, even after 25 years.
Read more
RWD POWER Displays

Motorsport displays for monitoring engine parameters
Read more
Hydraulic jacks and Ramps

The most important helper in the garage – the jack!
Read more
Garrett PowerMax for 1.9 TDI engines

Plug & Play solution for performance upgrade
Read more
Races Motorsport intercoolers

The new evolution of Races intercoolers.
Read more
Sport Suspension

The road to better handling: How to choose the right suspension?
Read more
Garrett Powermax Fiat 500 Abarth

Powermax brings more power to the Fiat 500 Abarth pocket rocket.
Read more
Garrett Motion

Garrett Motion is a global technology leader in turbocharging. Technologies developed in Formula 1 cars, applied to everyday production vehicles as well.
Read more
BELL helmets

How to choose the right BELL Racing helmet?
Read more

Categories Manufacturers

Loading...